Name, Vorname                                    Gruppenzulassung     Sonderrichter 

Anschrift, Telefon,Fax,E-Mail

 

 


Bormann, Hermann                                               E-M                Strasser

Meemser Kirchweg 10

27318 Hoyerhagen
Tel. 042 51 / 27 71

e-mail: hermann@hermannbormann.de

 
Boekholt, Harm                                                     F, G, M             Mondain, Show Racer

Im Achterkamp 25a

28359 Bremen
Tel. 04 21 / 24697924

e-mail: harmboe@web.de


Bölken, Maik                                                            A-D                Malaien                           

Friedrich-Wilhelmsdorfer-Str. 17
27612 Loxstedt-Düring

Tel.: 04744 / 82 11 61, 0160-96781787


Böse, Helmut                                                           A-D               Enten 

Am Moor 168                                                          Z1-Z3             Park- u.Ziergeflügel 

28876 Oyten-Sagehorn
Tel./Fax 0 42 07 / 46 09


Cordes, Hartmut                                                     B-D  

Auf dem Brink16

28876 Oyten
Tel. 04207/4456


Frese, Hermann                                                      B-E, K-M      Italiener, schwarz u.gestreift

Osterholzer Dorfstr. 23                                                                 Dt. Reichshühner+Zwerge 

28307 Bremen

Tel. 0 24 21 / 41 30 30


Friese, Herbert                                                        E-G, I, M       Deutsche Schautauben, 

Am Weserberg 26                                                                         Kasseler Tümmler

28832 Achim

Tel. 0 42 02 / 15 17

Mail: herbert_friese@t-online.de


Garlich, Werner                                                      B-D               Zwerg-Wyandotten

Westermoor 45                                                                             schwarz, braungeb.

28844 Weyhe-Leeste                                                                  goldh. u. silberh. 

Tel. 04 21 /89 36 04

E-Mail: werner_garlich@web.de


Gehrmann, Andreas                                              F, G, L           Kingtauben

Ringstr. 14

28790 Schwanewede

Tel. 0 42 09 / 91 92 17 / 18

Fax 0 42 09 / 91 92 19 (93)
e-Mail: kcd.gehrmann@web.de


Gehrmann, Norbert                                               B-D, F

Fritz-Reuter-Weg 5 B

28790 Schwanewede

Tel. 0 42 09 / 6 96 68


Hastedt, Karl-Heinz                                               A-D

Neudannenberger Str. 100                                 Z1-Z3

28879 Grasberg                                            

Tel. 0 42 08 / 17 95


Ibbeken, Uwe                                                          E-M                Kölner Tümmler

Weidedamm 54                                                                             Katalanische Tümmler

27412 Tarmstedt                                                                           Altenburger Trommeltauben
Tel. 0160/98176297 oder 04283/980498                                         
E-Mail: uwe.ibbeken@t-online.de

 

Jungnickel, Elke                                                     E-M
Kirchenweg 20

25992 List auf Sylt
Tel. 04651/8860288

E-Mail:elkeingolf@aol.com


Jungnickel, Ingolf                                                   E-M

Kirchenweg 20

25992 List auf Sylt
Tel. 04651/8860288

E-Mail: elkeingolf@aol.com


Lürssen, Henning                                                   B-D

Fuhrenkamp 15a

27721 Ritterhude
Tel. 0171-7414654


Neumann, Sven                                                       B-D               Zwerg-Cochin              

Am Triften 58

28876 Oyten
Tel. 04207/69 53 56, 0152-21872270


Paul, Hans-Jürgen                                                 B-I                 Malaien,

Drosselweg 26                                                       K-M               Kasseler Tümmler,
27299 Langwedel                                                                        Carrier, Orloff, Zw.Orloff

Tel. 04235 / 2140

Mail: hjerko@freenet.de


Prekel, Hans-Dieter                                               A-M               Antw. Bartzwerge, Bantam,   

Hügelstr. 928307 Bremen                                    Z1-Z3            Zwerg-Cochin

28307 Bremen
Tel. 04 21 / 48 00 91


Rock, Hans-Alfred                                                 F, G, I, K, L    Deutsche Modeneser

Pappelstrasse 4

27721 Ritterhude
Tel. 0 42 92 / 94 24

Mail: hansalfredrock@aol.com

         hansalfredrock@web.de


Sandmann, Fred                                                    B-D                Deutsche Zwerg-Langschan

Stettiner Str. 25

28857 Syke
Tel. 0 42 42 / 7 07 34 

 

Schröder, Heinrich                                               H                    Gimpeltauben

Schillerbrocker Weg 25

27777 Ganderkese
Tel. 04 21 / 8 13 11


Spöring, Klaus                                                       F                    Deutsche Schautauben

In dem Bossel 21

27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Scharmbeck Tel. 0 47 91 / 959100

Mail: klaus.spoering@t-online.de


Sündermann, Ernst-August                              B-D                Zwerg-Orpington

Brüggestr. 7

28870 Ottersberg
Tel. 0 42 05 / 12 40


Wahlers, Dr. Heinz                                                                     Coburger Lerchen

Anna-Klara-Fischer-Str. 19

28277 Bremen
Tel. 04 21 / 8 20 008


Warnken, Dietmar                                               B-D               Bantam, Chabo

Grimmstr. 13b

28865 Lilienthal
Tel./Fax 04298/467878

E-Mail: LVSchauHB@aol.com